2014 Spring-Summer Results


Monday, June 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Boyertown Blue 15
Fleetwood Red 4
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Springford Blue 7
Fleetwood Red 17
 
Sunday, June 29, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Springford White 0
Fleetwood Red 3
 
Saturday, June 28, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 3
    Springford Red 7
 
Friday, June 27, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 12
    Boyertown Red 3
 
Thursday, June 26, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Boyertown Lt. Blue 11
Fleetwood Red 1
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 4
IronBirds 3
 
Wednesday, June 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 7
Marauders 15
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
IronBirds 17
Marauders 5
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 7
TinCaps 2
 
Monday, June 23, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Daniel Boone 3
Fleetwood Red 17
 
Sunday, June 22, 2014 @ 11:30am
Final
    Norchester Black 12
Fleetwood Red 7
 
Saturday, June 21, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Boyertown Blue 4
Fleetwood Red 6
 
Saturday, June 21, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Boyertown Black 6
Fleetwood Red 8
 
Saturday, June 21, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fleetwood White 14
    KYAA Rays 6
 
Friday, June 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 1
    Springford White 5
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Oley 2 6
Fightin Phils 8
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Springford Red 8
Fleetwood Red 2
 
Wednesday, June 18, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood White 3
    BYBA Red Sox 13
 
Tuesday, June 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
TinCaps 2
Marauders 15
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Oley 1 8
TinCaps 9
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 5
    BYBA Braves 16
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 11
    Oley 1 10
 
Monday, June 16, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    KYAA Angels 6
Fleetwood White 6
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 14
Fightin Phils 3
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 10
    Pineforge 0
 
Saturday, June 14, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    KYAA Rays 13
Fleetwood White 11
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 3
    BYBA Dodgers 10
 
Thursday, June 12, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
TinCaps 9
    Oley 4 5
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marauders 15
    Oley 3 7
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    BYBA Bulls 0
Fightin Phils 6
 
Wednesday, June 11, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Mets 2
Pirates 5
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Marauders 6
IronBirds 10
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    BYBA Scrappers 9
Marauders 17
 
Tuesday, June 10, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 22
    Oley 1 7
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    BYBA Volcanos 10
TinCaps 6
 
Monday, June 9, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Fleetwood Red 4
Fleetwood White 8
 
Sunday, June 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    BYBA Red Sox 18
Fleetwood White 8
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    KYAA Rays 7
Fleetwood Red 9
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 11
    Upper Perk Navy 1
 
Saturday, June 7, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fleetwood Red 9
    Upper Perk Gold 10
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Marauders 8
Fightin Phils 12
 
Thursday, June 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    OVYL Lynx 22
Fleetwood White 8
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 8
    Springford Blue 2
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
TinCaps 5
    IronBirds 10
 
Wednesday, June 4, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    KYAA Angels 5
Fleetwood Red 15
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 11
Fightin Phils 10
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pottsgrove Maroon 4
Fleetwood Red 14
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mets 16
    BYBA 1 19
 
Monday, June 2, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 6
    Oley Lynx 12
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 11
    BYBA Volcanos 10
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
IronBirds 1
    BYBA Braves 12
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
TinCaps 8
    BYBA Scrappers 6
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 1:30pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 7
    Daniel Boone 4
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Marauders 27
    BYBA Express 4
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fleetwood Red 15
    Norchester Gray 1
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
IronBirds 26
    BYBA Bulls 4
 
Saturday, May 31, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fleetwood White 12
    KYAA Angels 6
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
    Oley 3 7
IronBirds 14
 
Friday, May 30, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 0
    Oley 2 5
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 8
    Kutztown 1
 
Thursday, May 29, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood White 4
    OVYL Lynx 8
 
Wednesday, May 28, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 17
    KYAA Rays 10
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    KYAA Tigers 12
Mets 2
 
Monday, May 26, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Boyertown Red 5
Fleetwood Red 8
 
Saturday, May 24, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 8
IronBirds 10
 
Saturday, May 24, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Marauders 13
TinCaps 2
 
Saturday, May 24, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    BYBA RedSox 10
Fleetwood Red 0
 
Wednesday, May 21, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Oley 4 0
Marauders 13
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood White 10
Fleetwood Red 9
 
Tuesday, May 20, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Oley 1 8
Fightin Phils 4
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Springford White 6
Fleetwood Red 8
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    BYBA Phillies 19
IronBirds 14
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    KYAA Dodgers 13
Mets 5
 
Monday, May 19, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 5
    KYAA Angels 6
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 12
    Norchester 2 7
 
Sunday, May 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 2
    Norchester Black 11
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fightin Phils 6
Marauders 17
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    BYBA Phillies 6
IronBirds 11
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Kutztown 7
Fleetwood Red 5
 
Saturday, May 17, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    BYBA Brewers 17
Fightin Phils 10
 
Wednesday, May 14, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    KYAA Phillies 19
Mets 3
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Marauders 11
IronBirds 7
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
TinCaps 3
Fightin Phils 6
 
Saturday, May 10, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Fightin Phils 15
    BYBA Dodgers 13
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    BYBA Giants 11
Fightin Phils 10
 
Thursday, May 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
IronBirds 2
    Oley 2 3
 
Monday, May 5, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    Oley White 15
Mets 12
 
Monday, April 28, 2014 @ 5:45pm
Final
    MTAA 2 19
Mets 16
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 6:45pm
Final
Fightin Phils 21
Marauders 7
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 4:30pm
Final
    BYBA Brewers 14
IronBirds 6
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 2:15pm
Final
IronBirds 13
TinCaps 3
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pirates 7
Mets 11
 
Saturday, April 26, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Marauders 12
Fightin Phils 1