2015 Fall Ball Results


Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
FABA National League 1 8
Oley Minors 1 9
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 13
Exeter Minors 1 3
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Minors 1 7
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 8
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 17
Liberty Minors 3 5
 
Sunday, November 1, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Mifflin Minors Black 0
Hamburg Minors 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Coventry Minors 13
Daniel Boone Minors Black 0
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 8
Liberty Minors 1 3
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Exeter 13 Prep 7
Oley 13 Prep 9
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 16
Exeter Minors 1 1
 
Saturday, October 31, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Liberty Minors 3 15
Exeter Minors 3 5
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 7
Boyertown Majors Black 8
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 16
Conrad Weiser Minors 2 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 3 4
Oley Minors 1 14
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 15
Liberty Minors 2 16
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Brandywine Minors 6
Hamburg Minors 9
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Juniors 1 12
Kutztown Juniors 2 2
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 11
Boyertown Majors Red 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Oley 13 Prep 12
Hamburg 13 Prep 1
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 7
Exeter Majors 2 8
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Blue 6
Brandywine Majors Maroon 4
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hamburg Juniors 2
Liberty Juniors 2 7
 
Sunday, October 25, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 6
Boyertown Majors Blue 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hamburg Minors 2
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 10
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Majors 5
Daniel Boone Majors 1 12
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Minors 2 0
Coventry Minors 15
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 4 20
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 3
Boyertown Majors White 5
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 4
Birdsboro Juniors Green 8
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Black 2
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 13
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 3 8
Oley Minors 2 13
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Black 17
Exeter Minors 1 6
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Oley 13 Prep 14
Kutztown Juniors 3 10
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
FABA National League 1 14
Pine Forge Minors 10
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Liberty Juniors 2 7
Birdsboro Juniors Black 7
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 10
Boyertown Majors Black 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Maroon 4
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 9
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Hamburg Juniors 13
Kutztown Juniors 2 4
 
Saturday, October 24, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 6
Boyertown Majors Red 6
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 5
Boyertown Majors Navy 2
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 10
Kutztown Minors 1 7
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 8
Daniel Boone Majors 3 3
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 3 4
FABA National League 2 9
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 10
Brandywine Majors Blue 14
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 2
Boyertown Majors Blue 7
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 2 14
FABA National League 1 13
 
Friday, October 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 2 3
Birdsboro Minors 1 13
 
Wednesday, October 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 9
Kutztown Majors 9
 
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 1 15
Birdsboro Minors 2 0
 
Tuesday, October 20, 2015 @ 5:15pm
Final
Oley 13 Prep 3
    Boone Juniors 10
 
Monday, October 19, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 17
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 8
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 2 5
FABA National League 1 16
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 1 11
Hamburg Minors 11
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Brandywine Minors 12
Oley Minors 2 11
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 1
Daniel Boone Majors 3 10
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 2 6
Boyertown Majors Navy 14
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 2
Muhlenberg Majors Black 3
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 5
Exeter Minors 3 7
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 8
Pine Forge Majors 0
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Blue 20
Daniel Boone Majors 1 12
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Juniors 5
Kutztown Juniors 3 7
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 8
Brandywine Majors Maroon 9
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 9
Conrad Weiser Majors 8
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 15
Liberty Minors 3 1
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 13
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 3
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kutztown Majors 9
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 17
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 11
Daniel Boone Majors 2 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 13
Birdsboro Minors 1 16
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 9
Kutztown Juniors 1 4
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 14
Daniel Boone Majors 1 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 11
Pine Forge Majors 7
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
FABA National League 2 10
Hamburg Minors 2
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 14
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 5
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Black 9
Liberty Minors 3 7
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 5
Kutztown Juniors 2 4
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
FABA Senior League 1 6
Plowville Majors 1 9
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Coventry Minors 11
Pine Forge Minors 0
 
Saturday, October 17, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 7
Mifflin 13 Prep Black 10
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 2
Boyertown Majors White 5
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 16
Birdsboro Majors 10
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 13
Daniel Boone Majors 2 9
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
FABA National League 2 10
Brandywine Minors 11
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 9
Brandywine Majors Blue 10
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Maroon 9
Muhlenberg Majors Black 8
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 1 12
FABA National League 1 11
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 1
Boyertown Majors Black 4
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 17
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 2
 
Friday, October 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 1 12
Birdsboro Minors 1 4
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 6
FABA National League 1 2
 
Wednesday, October 14, 2015 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kutztown Majors 3
Brandywine Majors Maroon 17
 
Tuesday, October 13, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 3
Brandywine Majors Blue 5
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 3 9
Liberty Minors 3 8
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hamburg Minors 18
Liberty Minors 2 3
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Minors 9
Exeter Minors 1 4
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Liberty Juniors 1 6
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 6
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 6
Muhlenberg Majors Black 5
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Black 14
Exeter Minors 2 5
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 21
Daniel Boone Majors 2 2
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 9
Liberty Majors 2 5
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 7
Pine Forge Juniors 1 7
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
FABA National League 2 7
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 13
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Liberty Juniors 2 11
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 1 2
 
Sunday, October 11, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 7
Liberty Minors 1 10
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 2
Muhlenberg Majors Black 7
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 12
Daniel Boone Majors 3 10
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Minors 1 13
Exeter Minors 3 13
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 3 11
Liberty Minors 3 6
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 11
Daniel Boone Majors 2 7
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 1 5
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 8
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 19
Pine Forge Majors 2
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Black 13
Exeter Minors 1 5
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 11
Daniel Boone Majors 1 8
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 1 0
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 11
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 2 2
Mifflin Minors Maroon 18
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Coventry Minors 9
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 5
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hamburg Juniors 7
Kutztown Juniors 3 2
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 2 0
Plowville Juniors 1 3
 
Saturday, October 10, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Oley 13 Prep 10
Exeter 13 Prep 10
 
Friday, October 9, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 2
Muhlenberg Majors Black 13
 
Friday, October 9, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 18
Hamburg Minors 1
 
Thursday, October 8, 2015 @ 6:30pm
Final
Mifflin Majors Maroon 3
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 8
 
Thursday, October 8, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Plowville Minors 7
Birdsboro Minors 1 5
 
Thursday, October 8, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 3
Brandywine Majors Maroon 12
 
Wednesday, October 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Majors 12
Birdsboro Majors 9
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 1 24
Brandywine Minors 10
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 14
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 1
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 14
Boyertown Majors Black 11
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Blue 3
Boyertown Majors White 4
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 2:30pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 4
Mifflin Majors Maroon 2
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 3 16
Pine Forge Minors 1
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
FABA National League 1 8
Liberty Minors 1 3
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 2 3
Boyertown Majors Navy 4
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mifflin Majors Black 4
Conrad Weiser Majors 7
 
Sunday, October 4, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Juniors 2
Liberty Juniors 2 7
 
Saturday, October 3, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 2
Boyertown Majors Navy 5
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 15
Exeter Minors 2 13
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Brandywine Minors 6
Mifflin Minors Maroon 0
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 1 8
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 9
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Seniors 3
Exeter Seniors 9
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 8
Boyertown Majors White 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 6
Brandywine Majors Blue 15
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Majors 2
Brandywine Majors Maroon 13
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 10
Mifflin Majors Black 5
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 2 15
Conrad Weiser Majors 6
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 2 4
Boyertown Majors Red 17
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 1 6
Liberty Majors 3 7
 
Sunday, September 27, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
SlugFest 13 Prep 15
Oley 13 Prep 1
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 2 7
FABA National League 2 9
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 5
Daniel Boone Majors 1 7
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kutztown Minors 1 10
Hamburg Minors 3
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 10
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 11
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 2 1
Slugfest Juniors Green 16
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 4
Liberty Majors 3 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Minors 6
Oley Minors 1 11
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Juniors Green 5
Conrad Weiser Juniors 3
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Black 6
Daniel Boone Majors 3 8
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
FABA National League 1 17
Mifflin Minors Black 4
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Plowville Majors 1 3
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 3
Coventry Minors 16
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 1
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 22
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 1 11
Liberty Majors 4 5
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 3
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 4
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hamburg Majors 10
Exeter Majors 1 18
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Mifflin 13 Prep Black 9
Oley 13 Prep 6
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Bally Seniors 10
Daniel Boone Seniors 0
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
FABA Senior League 1 14
Plowville Majors 2 12
 
Saturday, September 26, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Liberty Majors 1 9
Mifflin Majors Maroon 9
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 3 2
Kutztown Minors 1 10
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 11
Birdsboro Majors 8
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 3
Brandywine Majors Maroon 3
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Black 8
Brandywine Minors 10
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
FABA Senior League 1 12
Kutztown Majors 19
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 2 3
Plowville Minors 4
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 10
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 6
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 15
Daniel Boone Majors 3 15
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Maroon 14
Birdsboro Minors 2 2
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Majors 0
Brandywine Majors Blue 10
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 2 10
Kutztown Minors 2 2
 
Friday, September 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hamburg Minors 3
FABA National League 1 13
 
Thursday, September 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 10
Boyertown Majors Black 10
 
Thursday, September 24, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Minors 15
Birdsboro Minors 1 11
 
Monday, September 21, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Oley 13 Prep 8
Conrad Weiser 13 Prep 8
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 2 12
Liberty Majors 1 6
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Juniors 23
Hamburg Juniors 3
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Exeter Seniors 13
Daniel Boone Seniors 3
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 4
Boyertown Majors Red 13
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Black 21
Daniel Boone Majors 2 0
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 21
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 5
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brandywine Minors 10
Oley Minors 1 7
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Juniors 6
Mifflin 13 Prep Black 2
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 15
Liberty Minors 1 10
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 2 3
Exeter Minors 2 9
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mifflin Majors Black 8
Hamburg Majors 22
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Majors 8
Antietum Majors 9
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mifflin Majors Maroon 11
FABA Senior League 2 13
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 13
Boyertown Majors Black 9
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Maroon 8
Boyertown Majors White 5
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 2 8
Plowville Majors 2 10
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:45am
Final
Oley Minors 2 7
Liberty Minors 3 10
 
Sunday, September 20, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Hamburg 13 Prep 4
Oley 13 Prep 7
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 3 10
Boyertown Majors Navy 12
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Juniors Green 6
Liberty Juniors 2 3
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 4:30pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 10
Exeter Minors 2 10
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 3 7
Mifflin Minors Maroon 8
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hamburg Minors 7
Kutztown Minors 2 2
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 3:30pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 12
Kutztown Majors 10
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 2 3
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 4
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 14
Pine Forge Majors 15
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 13
Birdsboro Majors 10
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
FABA National League 2 7
Oley Minors 2 8
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 1 15
Liberty Minors 2 0
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Coventry Minors 11
Exeter Minors 3 1
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 6
Mifflin 13 Prep Maroon 10
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 2 11
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 1
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Black 9
Pine Forge Minors 10
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hamburg Majors 15
Liberty Majors 4 8
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Exeter Seniors 9
Mifflin Seniors 2
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Plowville Juniors 1 10
FABA Jr. Babe Ruth 2 4
 
Saturday, September 19, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 4
Mifflin 13 Prep Maroon 5
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 7
Daniel Boone Majors 1 7
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Blue 1
Boyertown Majors Navy 8
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 15
Birdsboro Majors 5
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Conrad Weiser Minors 3 2
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 13
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 3
Conrad Weiser 13 Prep 4
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
FABA National League 1 8
Brandywine Minors 7
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 18
Plowville Minors 10
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Red 5
Brandywine Majors Maroon 18
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Minors 3
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 12
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Majors 0
Boyertown Majors Blue 10
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Oley Minors 1 5
Kutztown Minors 1 12
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 1 9
Birdsboro Minors 1 10
 
Friday, September 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Black 10
Daniel Boone Majors 2 7
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 2 19
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 1
 
Tuesday, September 15, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 1 9
Plowville Majors 2 6
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 2
Daniel Boone Majors 3 3
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 2 2
Antietum Majors 8
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Oley 13 Prep 6
Hamburg 13 Prep 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 14
Liberty Minors 3 1
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Plowville Majors 2 4
Liberty Majors 1 5
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Plowville Juniors 1 10
Daniel Boone Juniors 1
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
Brandywine Minors 9
Exeter Minors 1 9
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kutztown Juniors 3 2
Kutztown Juniors 2 12
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Liberty Juniors 2 1
Slugfest Juniors Green 13
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 1 1
Boyertown Majors Red 5
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Minors 2 1
Exeter Minors 3 15
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
SlugFest 13 Prep 14
Mifflin 13 Prep Black 0
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
FABA National League 2 2
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 8
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Exeter Minors 2 11
Mifflin Minors Black 11
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Minors 4
Plowville Minors 15
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Liberty Majors 4 11
Mifflin Majors Black 8
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
FABA Senior League 2 0
Conrad Weiser Majors 1
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 10
Antietum Majors 5
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mifflin Majors Maroon 2
Liberty Majors 3 10
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
Montco Juniors 2 15
Conrad Weiser Juniors 1
 
Sunday, September 13, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 8
Muhlenberg Majors Black 9
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Navy 10
Boyertown Majors White 11
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Birdsboro Majors 1
Daniel Boone Majors 3 18
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pine Forge Juniors 2 3
Liberty Juniors 2 2
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Mifflin 13 Prep Maroon 7
Mifflin 13 Prep Black 4
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 11:00am
Final
Liberty Majors 3 3
Muhlenberg Majors Navy 22
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Oley 13 Prep 0
SlugFest 13 Prep 4
 
Saturday, September 12, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
Hamburg 13 Prep 9
Kutztown Juniors 3 14
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Minors Blue 11
FABA National League 2 4
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Brandywine Majors Maroon 10
Daniel Boone Majors 3 8
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors White 6
Boyertown Majors Black 8
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
Daniel Boone Majors 2 10
Birdsboro Majors 9
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 2 2
Muhlenberg Minors Gold 15
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Exeter 13 Prep 5
Conrad Weiser 13 Prep 5
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Mifflin Minors Maroon 12
Hamburg Minors 6
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Minors Blue 12
Brandywine Minors 7
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Gold 3
Brandywine Majors Blue 0
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Liberty Minors 1 14
Kutztown Minors 2 2
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Muhlenberg Majors Black 15
Daniel Boone Majors 1 1
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Boyertown Majors Blue 7
Boyertown Majors Navy 4
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Exeter Majors 1 11
Plowville Majors 1 3
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Antietam Minors 6
Birdsboro Minors 1 16
 
Friday, September 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
Birdsboro Minors 2 3
Exeter Minors 1 9